Yoder Parts List

Click here for Yoder parts Diagram 1.

Click here for Yoder parts Diagram 2.

Click here for Hi-Res PDF Diagram.

Prices are subject to change without notice. For current prices please contact us with any questions. VISA and Mastercard accepted.

Part No. QTY Description
005125 1 Bushing
005126 1 End Plate Small
005127 1 End Plate Large
005128 2 Spool Back Side Plates
005129 2 Spool Front Side Plates
005130 1 Connecting Rod Pin
005131 4 Spool Shafts
005132 1 Connecting Rod Unit
005133 1 Gib, Bronze
005134 1 Hammer Slide (Model K-90-M)
005135 2 End Plate Ring (Lubricant Retaining Ring)
005136 2 U-Bolts
005137 4 Spools
005138 1 Lower Plunger
005139 1 Spring Mount
005140 1 Brearing Assembly
005141 1 Crank Plate Pin Eccentric
005142 1 Crank Plate (Model K-90-M)
005144 1 Drove Shaft
005145 2 Brearing Retainer
005154 1 Shifter Yoke Short
005155 1 Shifter Yoke Long
005156 1 Spring Link
005157 1 Spring
005158 1 Yoke (price is for assembly with part 5159)
005159 1 Lube Yoke
005160 1 Yoke Bracket
005161 1 Clutch Bumper
005162 1 Shifter Yoke Pin
005163 1 Clutch Pulley
005164 1 Clutch Cone
005168 2 Die Block Key
005170 6 Gib Set Scres 3/8-16x2"
005173 1 Leaf Springs
005174 NA Belting
005175 4 U-Bolt Nuts 7/16-20 (Forr Fabricated U-Bolt)
005176 1 Grease Fitting 1/8 NPT 1-1/4 HT.
005177 4 Grease Fitting 1/8 NPT Straight
005178 1 Crank Plate Pin Nut 3/4-10 Thread
005179 4 3/8-16 Nuts (For Spool Shafts)
005180 4 3/8-16 Internal Tooth Lock Washers
005181 1 3/8-16x1-3/4 Connecting Cotter Pin
005182 6 Gib Jam Nuts 3/8-16 Thread
005183 1 Belting Screw 3/8x4" (Wood Screw, Lag Screws)
005184 2 Felt Liners (Gray Felt)
005185 6 Hammer Slide Bolts 1/2-13
005186 1 Spring Set Screw 3/8-16x2"
005187 2 Timken Bearings
005190 1 Lower Die Block
030049   Lower Die Block Shims - Aluminum
030051   Lower Die Block Shims - Wood
030052   Lower Die Block Shims - Canvas
030050   Lower Die Block Bolts

All Machined

Part No. QTY Description
005195 1 Pedestal Casting
005189 1 Upper Arm Casting
005188 1 Lower Arm Casting
005196 2 Tie Rod Bracket
005199 2 Tie Rod
030006 1 Hydraulic Foot Pedal Assembly
005200 1 Motor

Social Media